Carnaval del Toro - Pregoneros y Cortes de Honor en la historia
Imprimir

AñoPregoneroCorte de Honor
1.954 Rafael Lainez Alcalá
1.955 Federico García Sanchiz
Reina:
Gloria Martín González
Damas:
Mercedes Hernández Muñoz
Lolita Ortega Parra
Mª Jesús Vicente S.-Villares
Mª Rosa Rubio Vicente
Marisa Cid Méndez
Conchita Cenizo Bravo
Rosa Mari Frutos Colmenero
Angelita de la Paz del Arco
Dorita Alfonso Iglesias
1.956 Cesar Real de la Riva
1.957 Antonio Diéz Cañabate
Reina:
Aurora ("Amorita") Morollón Cejudo
Damas:
Tere Vegas Malmierca
Trini Hernández Lopez
Carmen González Sánchez
Puri Encinas Rubio
Trini Rubio Vicente
Elisa Tardáguila Sánchez
Nani Ruiz-Hidalgo García
Tanzi Hernández Tarnaco
Trinidad Paniagua Benito
Arce Santos Alcalde
1.958 Rafael Lainez Alcalá
Reina:
Pili Sánchez Ferreira
Damas:
Loli Mangas Manzano
Pili Corral Paniagua
Carmina Ortega Mangas
Tinita Reglero Carrillo
Loli Pérez Hernández
Mª Carmen Hernández
1.959 No se celebró Pregón

 


AñoPregoneroCorte de Honor
1.960
Francisco Montero Galvache
Reina:
Ana Luisa Bernaldo de Quirós y Tacón
Damas:
Mª del Pilar Sánchez-Arjona y Sánchez-Fabrés
Mª Luisa Zúñiga López
Guiomar Bernaldo de Quirós y Melgar
Mª Isabel Orive Rodríguez
Mª del Pilar Borrego Sánchez
Mª del Carmen Cuesta González
Mª del Pilar García-Salicio Contreras
Mencía Bernaldo de Quirós y Tacón
1.961 No se celebró Pregón
1.962 P. Jesús Tomé Ramos
1.963
Jaime de Foxá
Reina:
Ana Mª de Rojas y Pardo Manuel Villanueba
Damas:
Mª José Casanueva Camins
Mª Isabel Cid Ruíz
Mari Nati Dorado Jarrín
Mª Lourdes Figuerola Miñambres
Mª Soledad Hernández Villarroel Santos
Caridad López Aparicio Méndez
Mari Celi Martín Hidalgo
Mª Victoria Mirat Arellano
Mª del Pilar Sánchez Martín
1.964 No se celebró Pregón
1.965
Jesús Sánchez Terán
Reina:
Beatriz Marcos Sánchez
Damas:
Marisa Encinas Pérez
Rita García Navarro
Isabel Carpio Tapia
Mª del Carmen Ortiz Martín
Margarita Martín Gallego
Elisa Domínguez Sánchez
1.966 Francisco Montero Galvache
1.967 Luis Morales Oliver
1.968
Jesús de las Cuevas
Reina:
Maruja Sánchez y Fernández de Gatta
Damas:
Mª del Carmen Laquidain Antuñano
Mª Jesús Domínguez Calvarro
Guadalupe Raquel Márcos Sánchez
Mª del Rosario Huerta Rodríguez
1.969 No se celebró Pregón

 


AñoPregoneroCorte de Honor
1.970
Cesar Real de la Riva
Reina:
Mª Teresa Pérez González
Damas:
Mª Teresa de Elías Álvarez
Mariluz Vidal Terrón
Mari-Carmen Báez Montero
Mª del Carmen Vidal Terrón
Mª Ángeles Miguel Márquez
Marisol Sánchez Pérez
1.971
José Ledesma Criado
Reina:
Mª Teresa Navarro Ajá
Damas:
Mª Isabel Alonso Moro
Mary Luz Flores Izquierdo
Gloria García Soto
Rosa Mary Hernanz Díaz
Maribel Núñez Manzano
Almudena Paniagua García
Mary Sol Vegas Sánchez-Villares
1.972
Federico Muelas
Reina:
Mary Carmen Corral Vallejo
Damas:
Paquita Vicente Sánchez
Maruja Carpio Tapia
Mª Jesús Corral Vallejo
Margarita Benito
Mary Loli Prieto Ribas
1.973
Antonio Lucas Verdú
Reina:
Mª Teresa Domínguen L. Aparicio
Damas:
Loly de la Nava Martín
Charo Carpio Tapia
Mercedes García Centeno
Inmaculada García Navarro
Yolanda Miguel Márquiz
Cari del Castillo Martín
1.974
Alberto Navarro González
Reina:
Mª de las Nieves Calvo Vicente
Damas:
Paloma Mirat Arellano
Blanca Consuegra Pereira
Mª Luisa Paino Martín
Petri Sánchez García
Esther González Sánchez
Mª Luisa García Méndez
1.975
Jesús Ricardo Rasueros
Reina:
Mª del Rosario Pérez-Solorzano y Sánchez
Damas:
Esperanza Maillo y del Castillo
Marta Marcos y Sánchez
Mª Isabel García y Rodríguez
Conchita Sánchez y Risueño
Mª del Rosario Sánchez-Vasconcellos y Martín Báez
Adela Sierra y Morillo
1.976
Marcelo Fernández Nieto
Reina:
Mª de las Nieves Bravo de la Paz
Damas:
Inmaculada de Cavo Sánchez
Mª del Carmen García de Elías
Mª Jesús Montero Medina
Mª Teresa Moreno Cascón
Mª de los Ángeles Santos González
1.977
Andrés García Sánchez
Reina:
Begoña Suarez Gómez
Damas:
Mª Eugenia Alfonso Martín
Rosa Mª Arroyo Recio
Mª Jesús García García
Mª Belen Gómez Pérez
Maite de Miguel Romero
1.978
Zoilo Gascón Díaz
Reina:
Mª José Castillo Gutiérrez
Damas:
Maribel Arroyo Recio
Mª de las Nieves Curto Gutiérrez
Mª del Carmen Gómez Aparicio
Nena Lucas Cuesta
Celia Miguel Ratero
Pilar Rodríguez Martín
Mª del Carmen Sánchez Espinazo
Mª Jesús Sánchez Vicente
1.979
Josefina Verde Ropero
Reina:
Toñi García Benito Bordallo
Damas:
Mª Cruz Álvarez Ortega
Mª Teresa Centeno Cabezas
Mª Ángeles García Centeno
Mª Isabel Malmierca Benito
Mª José Sánchez Alfageme
Mª Isabel Toribio Delgado

 


AñoPregoneroCorte de Honor
1.980
José Manuel de Luis Esteban
Reina:
Milagros Corredera Martín
Damas:
Rosa Mª Álvarez Isidoro
Mª Jesús Blanco Camisón
Mª Luisa García Salvador
Mª Isabel Romo Domínguez
Elena Vegas Fernández
Mª José Jorge Gacía
Manuela Barreña Casado
1.981
Jesús Huerta Alonso
Reina:
Mª del Mar Martín Cid
Damas:
Marisol Goméz Serrano
Laura García Alfonso
Teresa García Mendez
Marisol Ramos Antunez
Mª Dolores Ronco Riesco
Mª del Pilar Santos Martín
Mª del Pilar González Crespo
Inmaculada Paniagua Sánchez
1.982
Antonio Sánchez Zamarreño
Reina:
Trinidad Paniagua Moreno
Damas:
Mª Amparo Maria Sastre
Mª Estrella Martín Risueño
Carina Miñana Sánchez
Mª Isabel Casado Núñez
Mª del Pilar Castilla Vicente
Teresa Carmen Hernández Frutos
Mª de las Nieves Lerma Sánchez
1.983
Gonzalo Torrente Ballester
Reina:
Mª del Carmen García Santos
Damas:
Gloria María Alaejos Cuadrado
Concepción Arroyo Morollón
Mª Montserrat Barbero Torres
Mª Mercedes Y. Huertas Cabezas
Inmaculada Rodriguez Martín
Reyes Susana Sánchez Gutiérrez
Mª Ángeles San Martín Hernández
1.984

Carmen Conde Abellán

Reina:
Mª Teresa Zato Matéos
Damas:
Mª Anunciación Gómez Berrocal
Mª del Carmen Cardona Vicente
Beatriz Díaz Hernández
Mª Begoña Muñóz Ramos
Ana Isabel Malmierca Vicente
Mª Amparo Jimenez Urgal
Socorro Iglesias Trigo
Paloma Corral Briega
1.985
José García Nieto
Reina:
Milagros Ramajo García
Damas:
Mª Ángeles Cardona Vicente
Mª Rosario Sánchez Sánchez
Conchi Rodríguez Iglesias
Eva María Díaz Hernández
1.986
Fernando Arrabal Terán
Reina:
Karina Martín Gómez
Damas:
María Delgado Azqueta
Nieves Delgado Azqueta
Juani Domínguez Chamorro
Paquita Sánchez Rico
1.987
Rafael Montesinos
Reina:
Minerva Martín Palos
Damas:
Esther Baigorri dos Prazeres
Merchy Cardona Vicente
Chelo Nieto Sendín
Conchi Santos Diéguez
1.988
Santiago Amón
Reina:
Ana María Hernández Martín
Damas:
Valentina García y García
Cristina Sendín Bautista
Mª del Carmen Benito Tomé
Conchi González Estévez
Esmeralda Hernández Martín
1.989
Jesús Tomé Ramos
Reina:
Gemma Oliva Zafra
Damas:
Milagros Rodríguez Pulido
Visy Muñoz Ramos
Susana Luengo Gallego
Raquel Díaz Hernández

 


AñoPregoneroCorte de Honor
1.990
Fernando Sánchez Dragó
Reina:
Marta Pérez de Burgos Rubio
Damas:
Susana Losada
Maite Román Luis
Mª Carmen Pérez de Burgos Oliva
Mª Jesús Huertas Cabezas
Mª del Mar Sánchez Sastre
1.991
Álvaro Gíl Robles
Reina:
Luisa Moreno Paniagua
Damas:
Marta Martín García
Marta Moreno Hernández
Monica Moreno Paniagua
Mª Teresa Pérez Grande
1.992
Enrique García Guerreira
Reina:
Eva María Sánchez Macarro
Damas:
Ana Belen Martín García
Mª Trinidad Hernández Redondo
Carmen Mª de Aller Martín
Mª de la Peña M. Pérez Alaejos
1.993
Justo García Sánchez
Reina:
Mª Eugenia Holgado Muñóz
Damas:
Ana Noelia Calzada Sánchez
Mª Lourdes Cambronero Martín
Mª Belen Montero González
Blanca Muñoz Pérez
1.994
Ricardo de Uhagón Foxá
Reina:
María de la Nava Vicente
Damas:
Carmén González
Loly Sántos Gómez
Yolanda Benito Sendín
Natalia Sendín Bautista